Santa Ana

Nestled in the sun-drenched western corner of the Central Valley, Santa Ana is widely regarded as one of Costa Rica’s premier residential markets. Seamlessly blending traditional pueblo charm with upscale moder...

92 Properties For Venta in Santa Ana

PAGE

Large Land for Residential Development in Brazil of Santa Ana

Santa Ana, San Jose
12719 Listing ID | 18.98 Acres
$4,224,000

Land for Sale in Santa Ana, Alto de Las Palomas

Santa Ana, San Jose
12356 Listing ID | 5.38 Acres
$3,483,000

Land for sale in Santa Ana with main house and house for the farmhand 16034

Santa Ana, San Jose
16034 Listing ID | 3 Cama | 3 Piscina | 1.94 Acres
$1,800,000

Oficina en venta en Lindora, Santa Ana

Santa Ana, San Jose
14486 Listing ID | 1 Cama | 1 Piscina | 0.11 Acres
$1,382,250

Office Building, Restaurant or Meeting Room in Lindora Santa Ana 12593

Santa Ana, San Jose
12593 Listing ID | 4 Cama | 4 Piscina | 0.38 Acres
$1,350,000

Land to Develop in Pozos de Santa Ana

Santa Ana, San Jose
12241 Listing ID | 2.09 Acres
$1,250,000

Land to Develop in Pozos de Santa Ana, San Jose 12324

Santa Ana, San Jose
12324 Listing ID | 2.09 Acres
$1,250,000

Land for sale in Santa Ana ID 22532 ML

Santa Ana, San Jose
22532 Listing ID | 0.99 Acres
$1,175,000

Building of 3 Apartments for Sale in Santa Ana, Piedades 11929

Santa Ana, San Jose
11929 Listing ID | 3 Cama | 2 Piscina | 1 Medio baño | 2.38 Acres
$900,000

Cap Rate 10% Apartment building in Santa Ana ID 25495

Santa Ana, San Jose
25495 Listing ID | 18 Cama | 12 Piscina | 5 Medio baño | 0.22 Acres
$890,000

House at Auction Price with Pool and View, Pozos de Santa Ana

Santa Ana, San Jose
12224 Listing ID | 4 Cama | 4 Piscina | 1 Medio baño | 0.31 Acres
$595,000

Cap rate 10% Building of 4 apartments in Pozos, Santa Ana ID 17381

Santa Ana, San Jose
17381 Listing ID | 8 Cama | 4 Piscina | 0.09 Acres
$550,000

Two-Storey House in Corner Land in Piedades de Santa Ana, San Jose 12336

Santa Ana, San Jose
12336 Listing ID | 4 Cama | 3 Piscina | 1 Medio baño | 0.11 Acres
$495,000

New Apartment for Sale in Escazú-Santa Ana, Alto de las Palomas

Santa Ana, San Jose
12505 Listing ID | 3 Cama | 2 Piscina | 1 Medio baño
$334,900

2-Storey House with Large Land in Pozos de Santa Ana

Santa Ana, San Jose
12819 Listing ID | 3 Cama | 2 Piscina | 1 Medio baño | 0.1 Acres
$300,000

House for sale in Santa Ana

Santa Ana, San Jose
16307 Listing ID | 4 Cama | 3 Piscina | 1 Medio baño | 0.06 Acres
$298,000

Casa en condominio en venta Rìo Oro Santa Ana 15218

Santa Ana, San Jose
15218 Listing ID | 3 Cama | 3 Piscina | 0.04 Acres
$295,000

Building with 2 Premises and 2 Apartments for Sale in Pozos de Santa Ana

Santa Ana, San Jose
13084 Listing ID | 8 Cama | 4 Piscina | 0.06 Acres
$255,000

House For Sale in condo Santa Ana Río Oro 24800

Santa Ana, San Jose
24800 Listing ID | 3 Cama | 2 Piscina | 1 Medio baño | 0.04 Acres
$240,000

Land for sale in Santa Ana

Santa Ana, San Jose
15000 Listing ID | 0.32 Acres
$202,000
PAGE

Other Locations

Escazú
Rohrmoser
San José
Sign Up For Alertas de propiedad